Holly Wellin British Sensation
www.ClubHollyWellin.com Enter Holly Wellin Movie Site British adventure

Welcome to British Sensation Holly Wellin's Online Movie Fan Club.

Welcome to the dedicated Holly Wellin Movie Clips.

Holly Wellin Recent PhotoHolly Wellin
British Sensation
Date of Birth: 4 July 1986, Wigan, England, UK
Birth Name: Lisa Christian
Height : 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Measurements: 34C-24-34.

Blue-eyed blonde Brit Holly Wellin is so new she squeaks. Barely legal and fresh from the green and pleasant land, the 5'-3", 121 pound siren has been modeling nude for two years already, with her parents' consent. After a visit to the good old U.S. of A., though, nude wasn't enough, and Holly has joined the ranks of hardcore actresses making the grade in Hollywood. She says she misses English tea and fish and chips, but it looks like she's found some other things to occupy her time.

She will be remembered as a porn star more than a qualified hairdresser. :-)  She has since appeared in over 300 hard core porn films including anal and interracial.

She has also been known as Holly Wallen, Holly Wellen, and Holly Weiden.

Holly Wellin Erotic movie clips club has Holly Wellin special home page,
 uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Holly Wellin filmography page, exclusive recent biography of Holly Wellin, Movie clips club members area and updated British and European porn stars links page.

Watch Holly Wellin video clips, download clips and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other European girls as well, and enjoy the European porn movies  of all time prettiest British Porn goddess Holly Wellin's.
We invite you to join the British beauty porn adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Karin Shubert

Heather Lee ... Rene Bond ... Carmella Bing ... Chloe Dior ... Shanna McCullough

Azlea Antistia ... Donita Dunes ... Vanessa Chase ... Uschi Digart ... Natalie Heck


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )